

BatchGen Text with AI
Like
Bulk AI writing tool for Windows. Bring your own API key — no subscription, no word limits, no mystery models. Generate blog posts, LinkedIn content, X threads, stories, and technical docs in batches. Your content stays on your machine.
Cost / License
- Pay once
- Proprietary
Application type
Platforms
- Windows
Features
BatchGen Text with AI News & Activities
Highlights All activities
Recent activities
ampere-app added BatchGen Text with AI as alternative to Ampere AI- PromptMax added BatchGen Text with AI as alternative to PromptMax
- jess_mavic added BatchGen Text with AI as alternative to mavic.ai
3thousand30 added BatchGen Text with AI as alternative to Rytr
3thousand30 added BatchGen Text with AI as alternative to PlugSky AI Content Copywriter
3thousand30 added BatchGen Text with AI as alternative to Jasper.ai, Kerlig and Easy-Peasy.AI
3thousand30 added BatchGen Text with AI as alternative to Writekit, copy.ai, Word.Studio and CopyPilot- 3thousand30 added BatchGen Text with AI
BatchGen Text with AI information
No comments or reviews, maybe you want to be first?





