

Datafeed Manager
Like
A free product feed management tool that lets online stores create, map, and export product data to channels like Google Shopping, Facebook, TikTok, Pinterest, and Bing.
Cost / License
- Free
- Proprietary
Application type
Platforms
- Online
- Software as a Service (SaaS)
Features
Datafeed Manager News & Activities
Highlights All activities
Recent activities
ARLing added Datafeed Manager as alternative to Product Feed Doctor
NotPIM added Datafeed Manager as alternative to NotPIM
alejandroparis added Datafeed Manager as alternative to Magnify Shopping- coosti added Datafeed Manager
- POX updated Datafeed Manager
coosti added Datafeed Manager as alternative to GoDataFeed, Feedoptr, Mergado and DataFeedWatch
Datafeed Manager information
No comments or reviews, maybe you want to be first?





