

Iru (formerly Kandjii)
1 like
Drawing on decades of experience in Apple IT, we saw a dire need for a device management platform that could accommodate growing businesses and increasing regulatory demands. Existing solutions were either overly simplistic or mind-numbingly complex and didn’t meet the needs of...
Cost / License
- Subscription
- Proprietary
Application type
Platforms
- Mac
- Online
- iPhone
- iPad
- Apple TV
Features
Iru (formerly Kandjii) News & Activities
Highlights All activities
Recent activities
- NLVmike updated Iru (formerly Kandjii)
- Begenmedikler1m liked Iru (formerly Kandjii)
K0RR added Iru (formerly Kandjii) as alternative to Flyve MDM
Iru (formerly Kandjii) information
No comments or reviews, maybe you want to be first?




