Pretty Good Solitaire icon
Pretty Good Solitaire icon

Pretty Good Solitaire

You will enjoy countless hours of fun with Pretty Good Solitaire. Play 550 different solitaire card games, from classic games like Klondike, FreeCell, and Spider, to original games Demons and Thieves and Aces and Kings.

Pretty Good Solitaire screenshot 1

Cost / License

  • Pay once
  • Proprietary

Application type

Platforms

  • Mac
  • Windows
  • iPad
0likes
0articles

Features

No features, maybe you want to suggest one?

Pretty Good Solitaire News & Activities

Highlights All activities

Recent activities

Pretty Good Solitaire information

  • Developed by

    US flagGoodsol Development Inc.
  • Licensing

    Proprietary and Commercial product.
  • Pricing

    One time purchase (perpetual license) that costs $25.
  • Alternatives

    37 alternatives listed
  • Badge

    Get an embeddable badge for Pretty Good Solitaire
  • Supported Languages

    • English
Pretty Good Solitaire was added to AlternativeTo by solitaire on and this page was last updated .
No comments or reviews, maybe you want to be first?

Official Links

What is Pretty Good Solitaire?

You will enjoy countless hours of fun with Pretty Good Solitaire. Play 550 different solitaire card games, from classic games like Klondike, FreeCell, and Spider, to original games Demons and Thieves and Aces and Kings.

Pretty Good Solitaire contains a solitaire game for every mood. Whether you want an easy, mindless game or an intellectual challenge, you will find it here.