Xantos Labs icon
Xantos Labs icon

Xantos Labs

We thoroughly research the best companies so you don't have to! And we build and manage a concentrated portfolio of high conviction picks using an investment process focused on managing downside risks.

Xantos Labs screenshot 1

Cost / License

  • Subscription
  • Proprietary

Platforms

  • Android
  • iPhone
0likes
0articles

Features

No features, maybe you want to suggest one?

 Tags

Xantos Labs News & Activities

Highlights All activities

Recent activities

Xantos Labs information

  • Developed by

    Chukwuchebem Orakwue
  • Licensing

    Proprietary and Commercial product.
  • Pricing

    Subscription.
  • Alternatives

    4 alternatives listed
  • Badge

    Get an embeddable badge for Xantos Labs
  • Supported Languages

    • English

Apple AppStore

  •   Updated 
  •   4.79 avg rating
View in AppStore
Xantos Labs was added to AlternativeTo by Louis Ortiz on and this page was last updated .
No comments or reviews, maybe you want to be first?

Official Links

What is Xantos Labs?

Priced out of hedge funds? Grow your income with an automated investment app with simple flat fees + historically outsized returns. See the numbers yourself!