

Chub AI
3 likes
Chub AI is a platform designed for creating, sharing, and interacting with AI-powered chatbots and characters. It emphasizes immersive storytelling and role-playing, allowing users to craft custom personas with unique traits and backstories.
Cost / License
- Freemium (Subscription)
- Proprietary
Application type
Platforms
- Online
- Android
- iPhone
- iPad
- Android Tablet
Features
Chub AI News & Activities
Highlights All activities
Recent activities
- HuaLian800 liked Chub AI
Abominatio added Chub AI as alternative to Veilscripture AI
garretewilliams added Chub AI as alternative to Chatbrat.ai- luk1684nmz added Chub AI as alternative to Local Waifu
wigleystudios added Chub AI as alternative to InnerHaven
Chub AI information
No comments or reviews, maybe you want to be first?







